Avenue Q

Urinetown

Assistant Musical Director: Noah Peyser
Choreographer: Trish Scott
Director: Matthew T. Teichner
Musical Director: Frank Leavitt

Show Number: 270

Cast

Role Name Membership Class
Billy Boy Bill/UGC Executive #1 Patches Kessler Player 2012
Bobby Strong Chris Guyon Player 2010
Caldwell B. Cladwell Michael Mountain Player Unknown
Hope Cladwell Erin Carroll Player 2010
Joseph "Old Man" Strong/Hot Blades Harry Matt Dembling Player Community
Little Becky Two Shoes/Mrs. Millenium Emily Fernandes Player 2013
Little Sally Christine Meglino None Unknown
Ma Strong/Old Woman Michelle Laura Zeliph Player 2013
Mr. McQueen Kent Morris Player 2012
Officer Barrel Michael Rutherford Player Community
Officer Lockstock Will Johnson Player 2013
Penelope Pennywise Kay Koch Player Unknown
Robby the Stockfish/UGC Executive #1 Kevin Deraney Player 2012
Senator Fipp Marisa Gallego Player Unknown
Soupy Sue/Cladwell's Secretary Renee Sutherland None Unknown
Tiny Tom/Dr. Billeaux Jeffrey Hocking None Unknown
Ensemble Elizabeth Raab None Unknown
Ensemble Ben Brower Player 2011

Orchestra

RoleNameMembershipClass
Bass Sam Farkas None Unknown
Bass Joes Hetko None Unknown
Brass Peter Bye None Unknown
Percussion David Towers Player Unknown
Piano Noah Peyser None 2011
Reeds Mark Gage None Unknown

Crew

Role Name Membership Class
Assistant Box Manager Jacqui Brunelli Player 2013
Assistant Costumes Designer Liz Grafeld Player 2011
Assistant Hair/Makeup Designer Morgan Miller Player 2013
Assistant Lighting Designer Tom Kinstrey Player 2011
Assistant Lighting Designer Eric Yanulis Player 2013
Assistant Master Carpenter William Clark Garrard Apprentice Unknown
Assistant Master Carpenter Gage Wondrasch Player 2013
Assistant Master Electrician Andrew Theisse Apprentice 2013
Assistant PR Coordinator Brian Stauffer Player Unknown
Assistant PR Coordinator Brain Stauffer None 2013
Assistant PR Coordinator David Lombardo None 2013
Assistant Properties Master Nicole Smith None 2013
Assistant Set Designer Emily Fernandes Player 2013
Assistant Sound Designer Greg Braddock Player 2013
Assistant Sound Designer Cameron Childress Player 2012
Assistant Sound Designer Conor Sjogren Player 2013
Costumes Aide Maggie McLellan Player Unknown
Costumes Designer Annie Conway Player 2013
Hair/Makeup Designer Pat Holmes Player Unknown
House Manager Eric Weissenstein Player 2010
Light Op Jacqui Brunelli Player 2013
Light Op Greg Zabielski Player Community
Lighting Designer Tim McMullan Player 2012
Master Carpenter Riley Duncan Player Unknown
Master Electrician Michael O'Keefe Player 2012
Properties Master Stephen Rancour Player 2012
Properties Mentor Jessica Reichard Player Unknown
Public Relations Coordinator Will Johnson Player 2013
Publicity Artist Kristina Huxel Player Unknown
Rehearsal Accompanist Garrett Smelcher None Unknown
Set Designer Jacob Brode Player 2007
Sound Designer Andrew Tergis Player 2010
Stage Crew Jess Falk Player 2013
Stage Crew Anthony Pais None Unknown
Stage Crew Chris Rittendale Player 2013
Stage Crew Danny Goldstein Player 2012
Stage Crew Keegan Trott Player 2011
Stage Crew Kevan Donlon Player 2012

Production Team

Role Name Membership Class
Box Office Manager David Archibald Player 2010
Assistant Producer Andrew Couture Player 2012
Assistant Stage Manager Amanda Mandell Player Unknown
Producer Liz Maus Player 2011
Stage Manager Chris Diorio Player 2012